Schützenkönige

 

Jahr   Name  Vorname       Jahr   Name        Vorname
1961  -unbekannt-   1991 Stöckl Herbert
1962  -unbekannt-   1992 Zehentner Christian
1963  -unbekannt-   1993 Schwangler Alfred
1964 Gindert Ludwig   1994 Seidenfuß Lorenz
1965 Dandl Franz   1995 Bauer Helmut
1966 Voggenberger Sepp   1996 Niedergünzl Jakob
1967 Wallner Adolf   1997 Reschberger Silvia
1968 Wallner Adolf   1998 Mangelberger Günter
1969 Vatter Franz   1999 Gaugler Alfons
1970 Rank Herbert   2000 Mangelberger Günter
1971 Schulmeister Hermann   2001 Aicher Rosa
1972 Vatter Franz   2002 Lex Silvia
1973 Ramgraber Josef   2003 Vogt Bärbel
1974 Gaugler Alfons   2004 Seidenfuß Lorenz
1975 Ramgraber Josef   2005 Schwanlger Andrea
1976 Wojtinowski Wolfgang   2006 Gaßner Irene
1977 Baumann Peter   2007 Schwangler Andrea
1978 Vogt Claus   2008 Rosmer Johann jun.
1979 Ramgraber Josef   2009 Mangelberger Herbert
1980 Heiß Robert   2010 Hollinger Rupert
1981 Bauer Helmut   2011 Hollinger Florian
1982 Vogt Uwe   2012 Schwankner Siegfried
1983 Mangelberger Herbert   2013  Steubl Franz 
1984 Steubl Franz   2014 Lechner Anni
1985 Gaugler Alfons   2015 Rosmer Hans sen.
1986 Gaugler Alfons   2016 Hollinger Rupert
1987 Reschberger Bernhard   2017 Schwankner Helga
1988 Abfalter Sylvia   2018    
1989 Schwangler Andrea   2019    
1990 Hollinger Rupert   2020    

 

   

Jugendschützenkönige

Jahr  Name Vorname        Jahr   Name  Vorname
1988 Mayer Franz   2011 Hollinger Sebastian
1989 Mayer Franz   2012 Hollinger Johannes
1990 Mayer Franz   2013  Steubl Christian 
1991 Breu Christian   2014 Ebner Cora
1992 Ziegler Christian   2015 Ebner Cora
1993 Ziegler Christian   2016 Hollinger Johannes
1994 Watzl Thomas   2017 Ebner Mona
1995 Schwarzer Sebastian   2018    
1996 Schwarzer Florian   2019    
1997 Seidenfuß Mathilde   2020    
1998 Hofmeister Michael        
1999 Hofmeister Michael        
2000 Hofmeister Michael        
2001 Obermayer Markus        
2002 Rosmer Johann jun.        
2003 Rosmer Christian        
2004 Rosmer Christian        
2005 Schwangler Norbert        
2006 Schwangler Thomas        
2007 Poller Verena        
2008 Hollinger Florian        
2009 Hollinger Florian        
2010 Schwangler Norbert